Sign In or Use Email

Caitlin McGregor

Majored in Criminal Justice Studies And Psychology
SUNY Potsdam, Class of 2017
From Parishville, NY
Merit logo.Follow Caitlin

SUNY Potsdam

Caitlin McGregor Named to SUNY Potsdam President's List

Caitlin McGregor of Potsdam, NY was recently named to the President's List at The State University of New York at Potsdam. McGregor, whose major is Criminal Justice Studies , was among 855 SUNY Po...

June, 19 2017 - Verified by SUNY Potsdam
Caitlin McGregor Set to Graduate from SUNY Potsdam

The State University of New York at Potsdam will recognize more than 1,000 candidates for graduation during the College's 2017 Commencement Ceremony on Saturday, May 20. The graduating Class of 201...

May, 17 2017 - Verified by SUNY Potsdam
SUNY Potsdam Students Named to President's List

The State University of New York at Potsdam recently named 869 students to the President's List, in recognition of their academic excellence in the Fall 2016 semester. The SUNY Potsdam students wer...

December, 30 2016 - Verified by SUNY Potsdam
SUNY Potsdam Student Caitlin McGregor Earns Spot on Dean's List

The State University of New York at Potsdam recently named Caitlin McGregor of Potsdam, NY to the SUNY Potsdam Dean's List. McGregor, whose major is Criminal Justice Studies , was among 375 studen...

January, 11 2016 - Verified by SUNY Potsdam
Caitlin McGregor Named to SUNY Potsdam President's List

Caitlin McGregor of Potsdam, NY was recently named to the President's List at The State University of New York at Potsdam. McGregor, whose major is Criminal Justice Studies , was among 907 SUNY Po...

June, 09 2015 - Verified by SUNY Potsdam
SUNY Potsdam Student Caitlin McGregor Named to President's List

Caitlin McGregor of Potsdam, NY was recently named to the President's List at The State University of New York at Potsdam. McGregor, whose major is Criminal Justice Studies , was among 925 SUNY Po...

January, 05 2015 - Verified by SUNY Potsdam
Caitlin McGregor Completes SUNY Potsdam Student Leader Conference

Caitlin McGregor of Potsdam, NY was one of 135 SUNY Potsdam students representing more than 50 clubs and organizations who took part in the Dr. Millard and Ruth Harmon Student Leader Conference thi...

October, 13 2014 - Verified by SUNY Potsdam
SUNY Potsdam Student Caitlin McGregor Named to President's List

Caitlin McGregor of Potsdam, NY was recently named to the President's List at The State University of New York at Potsdam. McGregor, whose major is Criminal Justice Studies , was among 861 SUNY Po...

June, 05 2014 - Verified by SUNY Potsdam
Hopkinton Fort-Jackson Fire Department
SUNY Potsdam
Added by Caitlin
Electronics and Photo lab Associate at Walmart
June 2014 - Present
© Copyright 2026 • Merit Pages, Inc.Terms of ServicePrivacy Policy